wB Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2017 15:00

TSV Schongau

VfL Buchloe

23:14

30.09.2017 12:45

TSV Schongau

TSV Ottobeuren

15:13

30.09.2017 16:00

TSV Gersthofen

VfL Buchloe

21:9

30.09.2017 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Neu-Ulm

10:8

01.10.2017 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

Dinkelscherben

18:13

07.10.2017 15:30

TSV Gersthofen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

17:15

07.10.2017 17:00

Dinkelscherben

TSV Schongau

32:15

08.10.2017 13:30

TSV Neu-Ulm

Dietmannsried/Altusried

13:20

08.10.2017 15:30

VfL Buchloe

TSV Ottobeuren

14:10

14.10.2017 11:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Neu-Ulm

25:18

14.10.2017 12:30

TSV Ottobeuren

Dinkelscherben

16:26

14.10.2017 14:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Gersthofen

8:7

14.10.2017 15:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

VfL Buchloe

10:10

21.10.2017 13:30

TSV Neu-Ulm

TSV Ottobeuren

19:6

21.10.2017 15:15

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Peißenberg

6:18

21.10.2017 15:30

TSV Gersthofen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

11:9

22.10.2017 10:00

VfL Buchloe

Dinkelscherben

15:15

28.10.2017 17:00

Dinkelscherben

TSV Neu-Ulm

15:14

04.11.2017 12:30

VfL Buchloe

TSV Neu-Ulm

6:17

04.11.2017 14:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Schongau

16:26

04.11.2017 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

Dietmannsried/Altusried

13:12

11.11.2017 12:30

TSV Schongau

TSV Peißenberg

6:24

11.11.2017 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

12:19

11.11.2017 17:00

Dinkelscherben

TSV Gersthofen

23:24

12.11.2017 14:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

VfL Buchloe

19:13

18.11.2017 13:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Schongau

23:22

18.11.2017 15:45

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Ottobeuren

24:5

18.11.2017 17:30

TSV Gersthofen

TSV Neu-Ulm

23:15

19.11.2017 12:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Dinkelscherben

15:14

23.11.2017 18:15

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24:10

25.11.2017 17:00

Dinkelscherben

TSV Peißenberg

16:20

26.11.2017 13:30

TSV Neu-Ulm

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

12:11

09.12.2017 16:00

TSV Peißenberg

VfL Buchloe

24:11

16.12.2017 12:30

VfL Buchloe

TSV Gersthofen

12:23

16.12.2017 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Schongau

22:23

16.12.2017 15:45

TSV Neu-Ulm

TSV Peißenberg

11:5

16.12.2017 17:00

Dinkelscherben

Dietmannsried/Altusried

19:16

07.01.2018 14:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Gersthofen

16:23

14.01.2018 15:00

Dinkelscherben

TSV Ottobeuren

1:0

20.01.2018 14:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Gersthofen

11:16

21.01.2018 11:00

TSV Ottobeuren

VfL Buchloe

26:15

21.01.2018 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Neu-Ulm

25:17

27.01.2018 14:15

TSV Gersthofen

TSV Peißenberg

9:14

27.01.2018 15:30

TSV Neu-Ulm

TSV Schongau

17:18

28.01.2018 14:30

VfL Buchloe

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

9:12

03.02.2018 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

12:10

03.02.2018 17:00

Dinkelscherben

VfL Buchloe

16:10

04.02.2018 11:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Neu-Ulm

7:23

04.02.2018 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Gersthofen

30:8

10.02.2018 14:00

TSV Gersthofen

TSV Ottobeuren

19:6

11.02.2018 11:00

TSV Schongau

Dinkelscherben

28:24

17.02.2018 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren

Dietmannsried/Altusried

12:15

24.02.2018 15:30

TSV Gersthofen

TSV Schongau

21:14

24.02.2018 16:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Dietmannsried/Altusried

10:21

25.02.2018 11:30

VfL Buchloe

TSV Peißenberg

11:17

25.02.2018 13:30

TSV Neu-Ulm

Dinkelscherben

19:19

03.03.2018 11:00

TSV Schongau

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

27:29

03.03.2018 12:30

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Gersthofen

13:10

03.03.2018 13:30

TSV Neu-Ulm

VfL Buchloe

17:8

10.03.2018 12:30

VfL Buchloe

Dietmannsried/Altusried

10:19

10.03.2018 14:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Ottobeuren

11:7

10.03.2018 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Schongau

15:11

10.03.2018 17:30

TSV Gersthofen

Dinkelscherben

22:15

15.03.2018 17:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Peißenberg

17:14

17.03.2018 12:30

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Peißenberg

8:16

17.03.2018 17:00

Dinkelscherben

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

34:11

18.03.2018 13:30

TSV Neu-Ulm

TSV Gersthofen

18:10

18.03.2018 14:15

TSV Schongau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

23:31

24.03.2018 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Neu-Ulm

9:9

24.03.2018 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Ottobeuren

25:7

24.03.2018 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

Dinkelscherben

19:9

25.03.2018 11:30

VfL Buchloe

TSV Schongau

16:27

Letztes Spiel

24.03.2018 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

9

TSV Neu-Ulm

9

Tabelle

1. TSV Peißenberg

28:4

2. Dietmannsried/Altu.

26:6

3. TSV Gersthofen

22:10

4. TSV Schongau

16:16

5. Dinkelscherben

16:16

6. TSV Neu-Ulm

16:16

7. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

12:20

8. TSV Ottobeuren

4:28

9. VfL Buchloe

4:28

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Marktoberdorf Gymnasiumhalle

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 326

Gestern Online: 319

Diesen Monat: 10686

Letzter Monat: 13063

Total: 138603