ÜBOL Staffel Süd-West 22/23 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 15:00 |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|
01.10.2022 16:15 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
9:9 |
|
01.10.2022 17:30 |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Aichach |
21:16 |
|
08.10.2022 16:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
VfL Günzburg |
7:11 |
|
08.10.2022 18:00 |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18:23 |
|
09.10.2022 15:15 |
TSV Aichach |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
16:25 |
|
16.10.2022 16:15 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
15:14 |
|
23.10.2022 13:30 |
VfL Günzburg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
19:19 |
|
23.10.2022 14:45 |
TSV Aichach |
SC Wörthsee |
25:16 |
|
06.11.2022 14:00 |
VfL Günzburg |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
21:13 |
|
12.11.2022 13:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Aichach |
24:20 |
|
12.11.2022 15:00 |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
13:15 |
|
19.11.2022 13:00 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
23:20 |
|
19.11.2022 17:45 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
12:22 |
|
20.11.2022 12:30 |
VfL Günzburg |
SC Wörthsee |
22:10 |
|
26.11.2022 15:00 |
SC Wörthsee |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
14:14 |
|
27.11.2022 11:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
VfL Günzburg |
19:16 |
|
03.12.2022 16:00 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
9:27 |
|
04.12.2022 16:15 |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Aichach |
28:18 |
|
11.12.2022 11:45 |
TSV Aichach |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
23:15 |
|
11.12.2022 15:00 |
SC Wörthsee |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
12:24 |
|
14.01.2023 18:30 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
30:17 |
|
15.01.2023 14:45 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Aichach |
17:21 |
|
21.01.2023 14:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC Wörthsee |
22:12 |
|
22.01.2023 12:45 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
12:26 |
|
22.01.2023 13:30 |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
VfL Günzburg |
21:19 |
|
28.01.2023 16:00 |
SC Wörthsee |
TSV Aichach |
13:21 |
|
29.01.2023 14:45 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
VfL Günzburg |
26:28 |
|
04.02.2023 13:30 |
TSV Aichach |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21:16 |
|
05.02.2023 13:15 |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
22:25 |
|
05.02.2023 14:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SC Wörthsee |
24:12 |
|
11.02.2023 18:30 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
27:18 |
|
12.02.2023 14:00 |
SC Wörthsee |
VfL Günzburg |
27:29 |
|
26.02.2023 13:30 |
VfL Günzburg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
28:14 |
|
05.03.2023 10:00 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SC Wörthsee |
24:14 |
|
05.03.2023 11:30 |
VfL Günzburg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18:22 |
|
11.03.2023 17:30 |
TSV Aichach |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
37:21 |
|
12.03.2023 12:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
23:13 |
|
12.03.2023 14:00 |
TSV Aichach |
VfL Günzburg |
24:20 |
|
18.03.2023 16:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Aichach |
17:25 |
|
19.03.2023 15:00 |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SC Wörthsee |
22:22 |
|
25.03.2023 13:30 |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
28:23 |