Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 16:00

TSV Simbach

TV Gundelfingen

30:20

17.09.2022 20:30

FC Bayern München

TSV Herrsching

25:27

18.09.2022 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

Eichenauer SV

21:21

18.09.2022 15:00

TSV Vaterstetten

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

23:17

18.09.2022 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

ASV Dachau

32:21

24.09.2022 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

26:27

24.09.2022 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Simbach

22:28

24.09.2022 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Vaterstetten

32:36

25.09.2022 14:30

TSV Herrsching

ASV Dachau

29:26

01.10.2022 16:00

TSV Simbach

HCD Gröbenzell II

01.10.2022 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Herrsching

01.10.2022 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Gundelfingen

02.10.2022 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

02.10.2022 14:40

TSV Vaterstetten

FC Bayern München

02.10.2022 16:30

ASV Dachau

Eichenauer SV

08.10.2022 16:00

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Vaterstetten

08.10.2022 18:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Simbach

08.10.2022 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

08.10.2022 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

09.10.2022 14:30

TSV Herrsching

Eichenauer SV

09.10.2022 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

ASV Dachau

15.10.2022 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Schleißheim

15.10.2022 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TV Gundelfingen

15.10.2022 16:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

15.10.2022 18:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

FC Bayern München

15.10.2022 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HCD Gröbenzell II

16.10.2022 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Herrsching

22.10.2022 17:00

TSV Herrsching

TV Gundelfingen

22.10.2022 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

Eichenauer SV

22.10.2022 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

22.10.2022 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

ASV Dachau

22.10.2022 20:00

FC Bayern München

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23.10.2022 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Simbach

29.10.2022 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

05.11.2022 14:30

ASV Dachau

FC Bayern München

05.11.2022 16:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Vaterstetten

05.11.2022 16:30

Eichenauer SV

HCD Gröbenzell II

05.11.2022 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Schleißheim

05.11.2022 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TV Gundelfingen

12.11.2022 16:00

TSV Schleißheim

ASV Dachau

12.11.2022 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TV Gundelfingen

12.11.2022 20:00

FC Bayern München

Eichenauer SV

13.11.2022 14:30

TSV Simbach

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

13.11.2022 14:30

TSV Herrsching

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

13.11.2022 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19.11.2022 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Schleißheim

19.11.2022 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

HCD Gröbenzell II

19.11.2022 18:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Herrsching

19.11.2022 19:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Simbach

20.11.2022 16:00

ASV Dachau

TSV Vaterstetten

20.11.2022 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

FC Bayern München

26.11.2022 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

HCD Gröbenzell II

26.11.2022 19:30

Eichenauer SV

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

03.12.2022 16:00

TSV Schleißheim

TV Gundelfingen

03.12.2022 16:00

TSV Simbach

ASV Dachau

03.12.2022 20:00

FC Bayern München

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

04.12.2022 14:30

TSV Herrsching

HCD Gröbenzell II

04.12.2022 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

04.12.2022 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

Eichenauer SV

10.12.2022 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Simbach

10.12.2022 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Schleißheim

10.12.2022 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Herrsching

10.12.2022 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

FC Bayern München

11.12.2022 16:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Vaterstetten

11.12.2022 16:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

21.01.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

21.01.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Schleißheim

21.01.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Vaterstetten

22.01.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

FC Bayern München

22.01.2023 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Simbach

22.01.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28.01.2023 14:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TV Gundelfingen

28.01.2023 16:00

TSV Schleißheim

FC Bayern München

28.01.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Herrsching

28.01.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Eichenauer SV

29.01.2023 14:30

TSV Simbach

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

29.01.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HCD Gröbenzell II

04.02.2023 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

04.02.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

ASV Dachau

04.02.2023 17:30

FC Bayern München

TSV Vaterstetten

04.02.2023 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Simbach

05.02.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Schleißheim

05.02.2023 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

11.02.2023 16:00

TSV Simbach

FC Bayern München

11.02.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Herrsching

11.02.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TV Gundelfingen

11.02.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HCD Gröbenzell II

12.02.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Schleißheim

25.02.2023 18:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Schleißheim

04.03.2023 18:00

FC Bayern München

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

04.03.2023 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Simbach

04.03.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

ASV Dachau

05.03.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Vaterstetten

05.03.2023 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

Eichenauer SV

11.03.2023 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Vaterstetten

11.03.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

11.03.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

FC Bayern München

11.03.2023 17:45

ASV Dachau

HCD Gröbenzell II

12.03.2023 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Schleißheim

12.03.2023 16:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Herrsching

18.03.2023 18:00

FC Bayern München

ASV Dachau

18.03.2023 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

18.03.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

Eichenauer SV

19.03.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

19.03.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

19.03.2023 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

25.03.2023 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Herrsching

25.03.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

FC Bayern München

25.03.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Schleißheim

25.03.2023 17:00

TV Gundelfingen

HCD Gröbenzell II

25.03.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Vaterstetten

25.03.2023 18:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Simbach

01.04.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

15.04.2023 16:00

TSV Simbach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

15.04.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

15.04.2023 20:00

FC Bayern München

TV Gundelfingen

16.04.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

16.04.2023 14:30

TSV Schleißheim

Eichenauer SV

16.04.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

ASV Dachau

22.04.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Vaterstetten

22.04.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Simbach

22.04.2023 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

FC Bayern München

22.04.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

22.04.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Herrsching

23.04.2023 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Schleißheim

30.04.2023 14:00

FC Bayern München

HCD Gröbenzell II

30.04.2023 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

ASV Dachau

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TV Gundelfingen

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Simbach

Eichenauer SV

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Schleißheim

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Gundelfingen

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2022 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

32

ASV Dachau

21

Tabelle Landesliga

1. TSV Simbach

4:0

2. TSV Vaterstetten

4:0

3. TSV Herrsching

4:0

4. HSG Freising-Neufa.

3:1

5. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

2:0

6. Eichenauer SV

1:1

7. TSV Schleißheim

0:0

8. FC Bayern München

0:2

9. HCD Gröbenzell II

0:2

10. TV Gundelfingen

0:4

11. HSG Würm-Mitte 22 .

0:4

12. ASV Dachau

0:4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Biessenhofen Wertachhalle

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 629

Gestern Online: 522

Diesen Monat: 13551

Letzter Monat: 14536

Total: 1014843