• +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++

Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.10.2021 19:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Ottobeuren II

22:25

10.10.2021 17:15

TSV Sonthofen

TV Waltenhofen

27:26

16.10.2021 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23:22

16.10.2021 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

17:31

17.10.2021 19:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Sonthofen

32:30

23.10.2021 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Waltenhofen

23.10.2021 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kempten-Kottern

06.11.2021 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Sonthofen

06.11.2021 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

SG Kempten-Kottern

13.11.2021 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

14.11.2021 17:00

TSV Sonthofen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

20.11.2021 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TV Waltenhofen

20.11.2021 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

04.12.2021 15:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

SG Kempten-Kottern

04.12.2021 18:00

TSV Sonthofen

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

12.12.2021 16:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Waltenhofen

18.12.2021 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Sonthofen

19.12.2021 16:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

15.01.2022 18:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Ottobeuren II

15.01.2022 19:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Waltenhofen

16.01.2022 17:00

TSV Sonthofen

SG Kempten-Kottern

22.01.2022 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

22.01.2022 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

29.01.2022 19:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Sonthofen

05.02.2022 19:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

05.02.2022 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Ottobeuren II

12.02.2022 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Ottobeuren II

12.02.2022 18:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Sonthofen

19.02.2022 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

SG Kempten-Kottern

19.02.2022 18:00

TSV Sonthofen

TSV Ottobeuren II

Nächstes Spiel

23.10.2021 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kempten-Kottern

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

23

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

22

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. SG Kaufbeuren/Neug.

2:0

2. SG Kempten-Kottern

2:0

3. TV Waltenhofen

2:2

4. TSV Sonthofen

2:2

5. TSV Ottobeuren II

2:2

6. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

0:4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Biessenhofen Wertachhalle

Freitag

20:00 - 21:30

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 240

Gestern Online: 431

Diesen Monat: 10221

Letzter Monat: 17616

Total: 848712