• +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++
  • +++ 17.10.2021: Ergebnisse 16./17.10.21 +++ TSV Landsberg - mC-Jugend 42:18 +++ Damen 1 - TSV Schwabmünchen 28:30 +++ Herren 2 - Eichenauer SV III 27:15 +++ TV Waltenhofen - Herren 1 23:22 +++

Beitrittserklärungen

Sponsoren

Kommende Spiele

23.10.2021

11:00

JSG Alpsee.

wA

12:30

SC U´hofen.

H2

15:30

mB

VfL Buchlo.

16:45

TV Memming.

mC

17:30

H1

SG Kempten.

20:00

HCD Gröben.

D1

13.11.2021

16:00

wC

JSG Alpsee.

17:00

TV Immenst.

D2

20.11.2021

10:30

wD

SC Wörthse.

13:00

mD

TV Waltenh.

Ergebnisse

Damen 1

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28

Schwabmünchen

30

Herren 1

TV Waltenhofen

23

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

22

Damen 2

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II (a.K.)

14

TSV Pfronten

21

Herren 2

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

27

Eichenauer SV III

15

mB

TSV Mindelheim

22

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

16

wC

TSV Pfronten

5

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

13

mC

TSV Landsberg

42

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

18

wD

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

14

TSV Oberstaufen

11

mD

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

14

TSV Ottobeuren II

19

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 249

Gestern Online: 431

Diesen Monat: 10230

Letzter Monat: 17616

Total: 848721