Frauen 1 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19:26

22.09.2018 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Simbach

29:28

29.09.2018 18:00

HT München

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23:29

06.10.2018 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SV München Laim

15:29

13.10.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24:23

20.10.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Herrsching

35:21

27.10.2018 17:00

TSV Vaterstetten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

33:31

03.11.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV EBE Forst United

27:26

10.11.2018 17:30

Kissinger SC

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19:19

17.11.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HCD Gröbenzell II

18:21

01.12.2018 17:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28:22

08.12.2018 18:00

TG Landshut

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

33:26

15.12.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Haunstetten III

33:24

26.01.2019 17:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Ottobeuren

31:24

02.02.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

36:27

09.02.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HT München

26:29

16.02.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23.02.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

ASV Dachau II

10.03.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

16.03.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Vaterstetten

23.03.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

30.03.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Kissinger SC

06.04.2019 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

13.04.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

MTV Pfaffenhofen

27.04.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TG Landshut

04.05.2019 14:00

TSV Haunstetten III

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Nächstes Spiel

23.02.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

ASV Dachau II

Letztes Spiel

16.02.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Tabelle

1. TSV EBE Forst United

32:2

2. SV München Laim

26:4

3. TSV Simbach

24:10

4. TG Landshut

24:8

5. TSV Vaterstetten

20:12

6. HT München

17:17

7. HCD Gröbenzell II

15:17

8. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

15:17

9. TSV Herrsching

14:20

10. TSV Haunstetten III

11:25

11. Kissinger SC

11:25

12. MTV Pfaffenhofen

10:22

13. ASV Dachau II

7:25

14. TSV Ottobeuren

6:28

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Biessenhofen Jahnhalle

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 544

Gestern Online: 710

Diesen Monat: 10152

Letzter Monat: 14119

Total: 277596