Frauen 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 12:45

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Pfronten

16:23

22.09.2018 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TV Immenstadt

28:7

23.09.2018 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

TV Waltenhofen II

30:17

23.09.2018 16:00

TSV Schongau

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

19:19

06.10.2018 16:15

TSV Pfronten

TSV Schongau

06.10.2018 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

BSC Oberhausen

07.10.2018 12:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SG Kempten-Kottern

07.10.2018 14:30

TV Immenstadt

TV Memmingen

13.10.2018 16:00

TSV Schongau

TV Waltenhofen II

13.10.2018 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Oberstaufen

14.10.2018 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

14.10.2018 16:00

TV Memmingen

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

20.10.2018 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

SG Kempten-Kottern

20.10.2018 16:15

TSV Pfronten

TV Memmingen

20.10.2018 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

TSV Schongau

21.10.2018 12:45

TV Immenstadt

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

27.10.2018 16:00

TSV Schongau

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

27.10.2018 17:30

TV Memmingen

TV Waltenhofen II

27.10.2018 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Pfronten

28.10.2018 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

TV Immenstadt

03.11.2018 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

04.11.2018 12:45

TV Immenstadt

TSV Pfronten

04.11.2018 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

SG Kempten-Kottern

04.11.2018 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

TV Memmingen

10.11.2018 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Immenstadt

11.11.2018 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Schongau

11.11.2018 16:00

TV Memmingen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

11.11.2018 16:15

TSV Pfronten

TV Waltenhofen II

17.11.2018 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

18.11.2018 14:30

TV Immenstadt

TV Waltenhofen II

18.11.2018 14:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Schongau

18.11.2018 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

TSV Pfronten

24.11.2018 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Oberstaufen

01.12.2018 18:00

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

01.12.2018 18:00

TSV Pfronten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

02.12.2018 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Oberstaufen

02.12.2018 16:00

TV Memmingen

BSC Oberhausen

08.12.2018 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Memmingen

08.12.2018 19:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TV Waltenhofen II

09.12.2018 13:15

TV Immenstadt

TSV Oberstaufen

09.12.2018 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

15.12.2018 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

SG Kempten-Kottern

15.12.2018 16:15

TSV Pfronten

BSC Oberhausen

15.12.2018 17:30

TV Memmingen

TSV Schongau

15.12.2018 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

26.01.2019 16:15

TSV Pfronten

SG Kempten-Kottern

26.01.2019 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Schongau

27.01.2019 14:30

TV Immenstadt

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

27.01.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen II

BSC Oberhausen

02.02.2019 16:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Pfronten

02.02.2019 17:30

TV Memmingen

TV Immenstadt

02.02.2019 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Waltenhofen II

03.02.2019 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Oberstaufen

09.02.2019 12:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

BSC Oberhausen

09.02.2019 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

SG Kempten-Kottern

10.02.2019 12:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Schongau

10.02.2019 16:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Memmingen

16.02.2019 17:30

TV Memmingen

TSV Pfronten

16.02.2019 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

16.02.2019 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Immenstadt

17.02.2019 14:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Oberstaufen

23.02.2019 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TV Memmingen

23.02.2019 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TSV Schongau

23.02.2019 16:15

TSV Pfronten

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

24.02.2019 14:30

TV Immenstadt

BSC Oberhausen

09.03.2019 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Waltenhofen II

09.03.2019 16:15

TSV Pfronten

TV Immenstadt

09.03.2019 17:30

TV Memmingen

TSV Oberstaufen

09.03.2019 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

BSC Oberhausen

16.03.2019 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TV Memmingen

16.03.2019 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

17.03.2019 12:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Pfronten

17.03.2019 12:45

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern

17.03.2019 17:00

TSV Schongau

BSC Oberhausen

23.03.2019 16:15

TSV Pfronten

TSV Oberstaufen

23.03.2019 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

24.03.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TV Immenstadt

24.03.2019 17:00

TSV Schongau

SG Kempten-Kottern

30.03.2019 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TSV Pfronten

30.03.2019 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

TV Waltenhofen II

31.03.2019 14:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

31.03.2019 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

TV Memmingen

06.04.2019 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

06.04.2019 17:30

TV Memmingen

SG Kempten-Kottern

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV Oberstaufen

TV Immenstadt

07.04.2019 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

BSC Oberhausen

13.04.2019 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TSV Oberstaufen

13.04.2019 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Pfronten

13.04.2019 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

14.04.2019 16:00

TSV Schongau

TV Memmingen

Nächstes Spiel

14.10.2018 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2018 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

28

TV Immenstadt

7

Tabelle

1. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

2:0

2. BSC Oberhausen

2:0

3. TSV Pfronten

2:0

4. SG Kaufbeuren/Neug.

1:1

5. TSV Schongau

1:1

6. TV Memmingen

0:0

7. TSV Oberstaufen

0:0

8. SG Kempten-Kottern

0:2

9. TV Waltenhofen II

0:2

10. TV Immenstadt

0:2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Biessenhofen Jahnhalle

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 411

Gestern Online: 602

Diesen Monat: 12476

Letzter Monat: 14559

Total: 202756