Frauen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV EBE Forst United

13:33

15.09.2018 16:00

TSV Simbach

MTV Pfaffenhofen

35:24

15.09.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19:26

15.09.2018 18:00

HT München

HCD Gröbenzell II

30:32

15.09.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

TG Landshut

23:31

16.09.2018 14:35

TSV Herrsching

TSV Vaterstetten

19:23

16.09.2018 15:00

SV München Laim

Kissinger SC

40:19

22.09.2018 15:30

TSV Haunstetten III

TSV Ottobeuren

33:27

22.09.2018 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Simbach

29:28

22.09.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Herrsching

35:18

22.09.2018 18:00

TG Landshut

TSV Vaterstetten

25:19

22.09.2018 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

HT München

26:25

22.09.2018 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

SV München Laim

30:33

29.09.2018 16:15

SV München Laim

MTV Pfaffenhofen

36:23

29.09.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TG Landshut

23:26

29.09.2018 18:00

HT München

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23:29

29.09.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Haunstetten III

40:36

30.09.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV EBE Forst United

28:37

03.10.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

HCD Gröbenzell II

17:41

06.10.2018 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SV München Laim

15:29

06.10.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Simbach

31:29

06.10.2018 18:00

TG Landshut

TSV EBE Forst United

26:35

06.10.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

HT München

27:37

06.10.2018 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Herrsching

27:26

06.10.2018 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

ASV Dachau II

20:25

07.10.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

Kissinger SC

38:31

13.10.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24:23

13.10.2018 16:00

TSV Simbach

TG Landshut

26:20

13.10.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

Kissinger SC

22:19

14.10.2018 14:00

HT München

TSV Ottobeuren

41:30

14.10.2018 14:25

TSV Herrsching

MTV Pfaffenhofen

31:21

14.10.2018 15:00

SV München Laim

TSV Haunstetten III

26:19

14.10.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HCD Gröbenzell II

25:20

20.10.2018 15:30

TSV Haunstetten III

ASV Dachau II

23:21

20.10.2018 16:00

TSV Simbach

HT München

31:23

20.10.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Herrsching

35:21

20.10.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

SV München Laim

20:36

20.10.2018 18:00

TG Landshut

Kissinger SC

30:20

20.10.2018 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Vaterstetten

25:35

21.10.2018 12:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV EBE Forst United

23:40

27.10.2018 16:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

Kissinger SC

22:29

27.10.2018 17:00

TSV Vaterstetten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

33:31

27.10.2018 18:00

HT München

TG Landshut

23:25

28.10.2018 14:25

TSV Herrsching

TSV Haunstetten III

21:18

28.10.2018 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV Simbach

35:33

28.10.2018 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

MTV Pfaffenhofen

40:18

03.11.2018 16:00

TSV Simbach

ASV Dachau II

28:23

03.11.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV EBE Forst United

27:26

03.11.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Herrsching

23:25

03.11.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

TSV Vaterstetten

26:25

03.11.2018 18:00

HT München

SV München Laim

21:29

03.11.2018 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

Kissinger SC

25:31

10.11.2018 17:30

Kissinger SC

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19:19

10.11.2018 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

MTV Pfaffenhofen

20:32

11.11.2018 12:30

ASV Dachau II

HT München

21:26

11.11.2018 14:25

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

11.11.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Ottobeuren

35:14

11.11.2018 16:15

SV München Laim

TG Landshut

36:27

11.11.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Haunstetten III

30:22

17.11.2018 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Vaterstetten

36:30

17.11.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HCD Gröbenzell II

18:21

17.11.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV EBE Forst United

22:26

17.11.2018 18:00

TG Landshut

MTV Pfaffenhofen

27:22

17.11.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

Kissinger SC

33:28

18.11.2018 16:00

HT München

TSV Herrsching

30:23

18.11.2018 16:15

SV München Laim

ASV Dachau II

36:19

24.11.2018 19:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Ottobeuren

22:22

25.11.2018 18:15

TSV Herrsching

Kissinger SC

23:18

01.12.2018 17:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28:22

01.12.2018 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Ottobeuren

29:25

01.12.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Simbach

37:28

01.12.2018 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Haunstetten III

39:23

02.12.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HT München

28:23

02.12.2018 16:15

SV München Laim

TSV Herrsching

36:15

08.12.2018 16:00

TSV Simbach

Kissinger SC

32:23

08.12.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Herrsching

21:22

08.12.2018 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

HCD Gröbenzell II

27:23

08.12.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

MTV Pfaffenhofen

38:24

08.12.2018 18:00

TG Landshut

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

33:26

08.12.2018 18:00

HT München

TSV EBE Forst United

24:29

09.12.2018 14:45

SV München Laim

TSV Vaterstetten

35:32

15.12.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Haunstetten III

15.12.2018 17:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Ottobeuren

15.12.2018 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Simbach

16.12.2018 14:25

TSV Herrsching

TG Landshut

16.12.2018 15:00

Kissinger SC

HT München

16.12.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

ASV Dachau II

16.12.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

SV München Laim

22.12.2018 16:30

TG Landshut

HCD Gröbenzell II

06.01.2019 16:30

Kissinger SC

ASV Dachau II

20.01.2019 13:00

ASV Dachau II

TG Landshut

20.01.2019 15:00

Kissinger SC

TSV Haunstetten III

20.01.2019 16:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

HT München

26.01.2019 17:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Simbach

26.01.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

SV München Laim

26.01.2019 17:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Ottobeuren

26.01.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

ASV Dachau II

26.01.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

TSV Haunstetten III

27.01.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Herrsching

02.02.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau II

Kissinger SC

02.02.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

02.02.2019 16:30

SV München Laim

HCD Gröbenzell II

02.02.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Haunstetten III

02.02.2019 18:00

HT München

MTV Pfaffenhofen

03.02.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

TSV EBE Forst United

03.02.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TG Landshut

09.02.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HT München

09.02.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

TSV Ottobeuren

09.02.2019 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

TSV Simbach

09.02.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Vaterstetten

09.02.2019 19:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

ASV Dachau II

09.02.2019 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

SV München Laim

10.02.2019 15:00

Kissinger SC

TSV Herrsching

16.02.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Ottobeuren

16.02.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Vaterstetten

16.02.2019 18:00

HT München

TSV Haunstetten III

16.02.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TG Landshut

16.02.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

17.02.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

HCD Gröbenzell II

23.02.2019 16:00

TSV Haunstetten III

SV München Laim

23.02.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

ASV Dachau II

23.02.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV EBE Forst United

23.02.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

HT München

23.02.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

TSV Simbach

23.02.2019 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Vaterstetten

23.02.2019 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Herrsching

02.03.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau II

MTV Pfaffenhofen

02.03.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HCD Gröbenzell II

09.03.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Haunstetten III

09.03.2019 18:00

HT München

TSV Simbach

10.03.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

10.03.2019 15:00

Kissinger SC

TG Landshut

10.03.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

MTV Pfaffenhofen

10.03.2019 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV Ottobeuren

16.03.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

SV München Laim

16.03.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Vaterstetten

16.03.2019 17:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TSV EBE Forst United

16.03.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

ASV Dachau II

16.03.2019 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

TSV Herrsching

16.03.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

HT München

17.03.2019 16:30

Kissinger SC

HCD Gröbenzell II

23.03.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

MTV Pfaffenhofen

23.03.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23.03.2019 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TG Landshut

23.03.2019 19:30

SV München Laim

HT München

24.03.2019 12:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Simbach

24.03.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

TSV Ottobeuren

24.03.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Haunstetten III

30.03.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

30.03.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Kissinger SC

30.03.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Vaterstetten

30.03.2019 18:00

HT München

ASV Dachau II

30.03.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

SV München Laim

30.03.2019 18:00

TSV Haunstetten III

TSV EBE Forst United

30.03.2019 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

HCD Gröbenzell II

06.04.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau II

SV München Laim

06.04.2019 17:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TG Landshut

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Ottobeuren

06.04.2019 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

07.04.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

HT München

07.04.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Simbach

13.04.2019 15:30

TSV Haunstetten III

HCD Gröbenzell II

13.04.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV EBE Forst United

13.04.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

MTV Pfaffenhofen

13.04.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

Kissinger SC

13.04.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

ASV Dachau II

14.04.2019 14:00

HT München

TSV Vaterstetten

14.04.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

SV München Laim

27.04.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TG Landshut

27.04.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Simbach

27.04.2019 19:30

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Haunstetten III

27.04.2019 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Ottobeuren

28.04.2019 14:25

TSV Herrsching

ASV Dachau II

28.04.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

SV München Laim

28.04.2019 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

HT München

04.05.2019 14:00

TG Landshut

TSV Herrsching

04.05.2019 14:00

ASV Dachau II

TSV Vaterstetten

04.05.2019 14:00

TSV Haunstetten III

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

04.05.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren

MTV Pfaffenhofen

04.05.2019 14:00

TSV Simbach

HCD Gröbenzell II

04.05.2019 14:00

SV München Laim

TSV EBE Forst United

04.05.2019 14:00

HT München

Kissinger SC

Nächstes Spiel

15.12.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Haunstetten III

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2018 18:00

TG Landshut

33

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

26

Tabelle

1. SV München Laim

24:0

2. TSV EBE Forst United

22:2

3. TSV Simbach

14:8

4. TG Landshut

14:6

5. TSV Vaterstetten

14:10

6. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

11:13

7. HCD Gröbenzell II

10:12

8. TSV Herrsching

10:12

9. TSV Haunstetten III

10:14

10. HT München

8:16

11. Kissinger SC

7:15

12. MTV Pfaffenhofen

6:18

13. TSV Ottobeuren

5:19

14. ASV Dachau II

5:15

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Biessenhofen Jahnhalle

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 317

Gestern Online: 585

Diesen Monat: 4836

Letzter Monat: 16273

Total: 244056