Frauen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

SV München Laim

24:21

14.09.2019 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Schwabmünchen

24:24

14.09.2019 18:00

HG Ingolstadt

TSV München-Ost

27:22

14.09.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TG Landshut

17:35

15.09.2019 14:00

HT München

Kissinger SC

27:23

15.09.2019 14:35

TSV Herrsching

TV Altötting

24:13

21.09.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

22:31

21.09.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Simbach

27:32

21.09.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

TV Altötting

33:18

21.09.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV Herrsching

22:13

21.09.2019 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TV Waltenhofen

38:22

22.09.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HG Ingolstadt

30:35

28.09.2019 14:00

TV Altötting

SV München Laim

16:35

28.09.2019 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Vaterstetten

27:23

28.09.2019 18:00

HT München

TSV München-Ost

36:17

28.09.2019 18:00

HG Ingolstadt

TV Waltenhofen

26:29

28.09.2019 18:00

TSV Herrsching

Kissinger SC

19:24

29.09.2019 14:30

TSV Simbach

Schwabmünchen

34:27

03.10.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV München-Ost

32:26

03.10.2019 17:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TG Landshut

24:27

05.10.2019 20:00

Schwabmünchen

HT München

26:32

12.10.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Simbach

20:21

12.10.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

TV Altötting

23:21

12.10.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

SV München Laim

20:19

12.10.2019 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

HG Ingolstadt

27:28

12.10.2019 20:00

Schwabmünchen

TSV Herrsching

20:21

13.10.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HT München

26:33

13.10.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Waltenhofen

29:23

19.10.2019 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HCD Gröbenzell II

36:23

19.10.2019 18:00

HT München

TV Waltenhofen

45:26

20.10.2019 14:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Vaterstetten

22:27

20.10.2019 14:35

TSV Herrsching

TSV München-Ost

21:13

26.10.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TV Altötting

29:21

26.10.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TV Waltenhofen

29:31

26.10.2019 18:00

HG Ingolstadt

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28:26

26.10.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

Kissinger SC

26:23

26.10.2019 20:00

Schwabmünchen

SV München Laim

25:29

26.10.2019 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

HT München

20:27

27.10.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Herrsching

32:28

02.11.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

HCD Gröbenzell II

23:32

02.11.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

Schwabmünchen

25:21

02.11.2019 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TG Landshut

20:22

02.11.2019 18:00

HT München

HG Ingolstadt

33:19

02.11.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV München-Ost

32:14

03.11.2019 14:35

TSV Herrsching

TV Waltenhofen

28:25

03.11.2019 16:30

TV Altötting

TSV Vaterstetten

20:29

09.11.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost

Kissinger SC

26:36

09.11.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

Schwabmünchen

33:23

09.11.2019 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HT München

19:27

09.11.2019 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Herrsching

31:21

10.11.2019 14:30

HG Ingolstadt

TSV Simbach

44:28

10.11.2019 15:00

TV Altötting

TV Waltenhofen

32:24

10.11.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

SV München Laim

23:24

16.11.2019 16:00

TV Altötting

HCD Gröbenzell II

26:23

16.11.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

40:31

16.11.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Vaterstetten

29:18

16.11.2019 18:00

HT München

TG Landshut

31:20

16.11.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

TV Waltenhofen

35:17

16.11.2019 20:00

Schwabmünchen

TSV München-Ost

26:21

17.11.2019 14:35

TSV Herrsching

HG Ingolstadt

29:19

23.11.2019 16:30

HCD Gröbenzell II

SV München Laim

26:35

23.11.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

TSV München-Ost

27:22

23.11.2019 18:00

HT München

TSV Simbach

34:24

23.11.2019 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Herrsching

35:35

23.11.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

Kissinger SC

25:29

24.11.2019 14:30

HG Ingolstadt

TV Altötting

28:24

24.11.2019 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

Schwabmünchen

30:18

30.11.2019 16:00

TV Altötting

Schwabmünchen

24:29

30.11.2019 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Vaterstetten

37:30

01.12.2019 14:30

HG Ingolstadt

TG Landshut

28:24

01.12.2019 14:35

TSV Herrsching

HT München

18:26

01.12.2019 15:30

SV München Laim

Kissinger SC

29:19

07.12.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

TG Landshut

29:29

07.12.2019 16:00

TV Altötting

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19:26

07.12.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Vaterstetten

17:23

07.12.2019 17:30

Kissinger SC

HCD Gröbenzell II

19:29

07.12.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

HG Ingolstadt

34:24

07.12.2019 20:00

Schwabmünchen

TV Waltenhofen

32:34

14.12.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

31:32

14.12.2019 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SV München Laim

23:31

14.12.2019 18:00

HT München

TV Altötting

30:19

14.12.2019 18:00

TG Landshut

TSV Vaterstetten

29:24

14.12.2019 20:00

Schwabmünchen

HCD Gröbenzell II

22:33

15.12.2019 16:30

HG Ingolstadt

Kissinger SC

23:26

21.12.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

HG Ingolstadt

27:30

05.01.2020 15:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Altötting

36:21

11.01.2020 17:30

Kissinger SC

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

33:27

11.01.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost

HCD Gröbenzell II

18:38

11.01.2020 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Vaterstetten

20:39

11.01.2020 18:00

TV Altötting

TSV Simbach

23:35

11.01.2020 18:15

SV München Laim

HT München

21:21

11.01.2020 20:00

Schwabmünchen

HG Ingolstadt

25:24

12.01.2020 14:35

TSV Herrsching

TG Landshut

23:24

18.01.2020 14:30

TG Landshut

TV Waltenhofen

32:17

18.01.2020 16:00

TV Altötting

TSV Herrsching

24:21

18.01.2020 17:30

Kissinger SC

HT München

29:25

18.01.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost

HG Ingolstadt

25:24

18.01.2020 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV Simbach

27:24

18.01.2020 20:00

Schwabmünchen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23:31

19.01.2020 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HCD Gröbenzell II

28:25

25.01.2020 16:00

TV Altötting

TG Landshut

20:33

25.01.2020 16:00

TSV Simbach

Kissinger SC

22:27

25.01.2020 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV München-Ost

35:26

25.01.2020 18:00

HT München

Schwabmünchen

25:19

25.01.2020 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

HCD Gröbenzell II

26:39

26.01.2020 14:35

TSV Herrsching

SV München Laim

20:28

26.01.2020 16:30

HG Ingolstadt

TSV Vaterstetten

29:40

01.02.2020 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Herrsching

29:25

01.02.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost

HT München

24:30

01.02.2020 18:00

TG Landshut

HCD Gröbenzell II

30:30

01.02.2020 18:15

SV München Laim

TV Altötting

44:20

01.02.2020 20:00

Schwabmünchen

TSV Simbach

22:30

02.02.2020 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

35:24

08.02.2020 16:00

TV Altötting

Kissinger SC

21:30

08.02.2020 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV München-Ost

34:22

08.02.2020 18:00

HT München

TSV Vaterstetten

23:22

08.02.2020 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19:31

08.02.2020 18:15

SV München Laim

TG Landshut

34:21

09.02.2020 14:35

TSV Herrsching

Schwabmünchen

29:25

14.02.2020 20:30

TV Waltenhofen

HT München

21:28

15.02.2020 17:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

39:34

15.02.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Herrsching

18:26

15.02.2020 18:00

TG Landshut

HG Ingolstadt

36:27

15.02.2020 20:00

Schwabmünchen

TV Altötting

30:17

16.02.2020 15:00

Kissinger SC

SV München Laim

35:32

16.02.2020 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Simbach

22:28

22.02.2020 18:00

HG Ingolstadt

HCD Gröbenzell II

35:42

29.02.2020 16:00

TV Altötting

TSV München-Ost

23:20

29.02.2020 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HG Ingolstadt

29:25

29.02.2020 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Simbach

23:34

29.02.2020 18:00

HT München

HCD Gröbenzell II

27:28

29.02.2020 18:15

SV München Laim

Schwabmünchen

20:17

01.03.2020 14:35

TSV Herrsching

TSV Vaterstetten

22:23

01.03.2020 15:00

Kissinger SC

TG Landshut

26:26

07.03.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost

SV München Laim

14:40

07.03.2020 18:00

HG Ingolstadt

HT München

24:28

07.03.2020 18:00

TG Landshut

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28:24

07.03.2020 18:30

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Simbach

30:32

07.03.2020 20:00

Schwabmünchen

Kissinger SC

21:27

08.03.2020 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TV Altötting

32:21

08.03.2020 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Herrsching

18:24

Termin offen

HG Ingolstadt

TSV Herrsching

Termin offen

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

Termin offen

TV Altötting

HT München

Termin offen

Kissinger SC

HG Ingolstadt

Termin offen

SV München Laim

TSV Vaterstetten

Termin offen

HT München

SV München Laim

Termin offen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Kissinger SC

Termin offen

TG Landshut

TSV Herrsching

Termin offen

TSV Simbach

TV Altötting

Termin offen

HT München

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Termin offen

TSV Herrsching

HCD Gröbenzell II

Termin offen

Schwabmünchen

TG Landshut

Termin offen

TSV Simbach

HG Ingolstadt

Termin offen

Kissinger SC

TSV München-Ost

Termin offen

TV Waltenhofen

TV Altötting

Termin offen

HG Ingolstadt

Schwabmünchen

Termin offen

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV München-Ost

Termin offen

TSV Vaterstetten

TV Waltenhofen

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost

TV Waltenhofen

Termin offen

TSV Vaterstetten

TG Landshut

Termin offen

HCD Gröbenzell II

Schwabmünchen

Termin offen

SV München Laim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Termin offen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Simbach

Termin offen

TG Landshut

HT München

Termin offen

HCD Gröbenzell II

TV Altötting

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost

Schwabmünchen

Termin offen

TSV Vaterstetten

Kissinger SC

Termin offen

TV Waltenhofen

SV München Laim

Termin offen

TSV Herrsching

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Termin offen

TV Altötting

HG Ingolstadt

Termin offen

TSV Simbach

HT München

Termin offen

Kissinger SC

TV Waltenhofen

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost

TG Landshut

Termin offen

SV München Laim

HCD Gröbenzell II

Termin offen

Schwabmünchen

TSV Vaterstetten

Termin offen

TV Waltenhofen

Schwabmünchen

Termin offen

HT München

TSV Herrsching

Termin offen

TG Landshut

TSV Simbach

Termin offen

HCD Gröbenzell II

Kissinger SC

Termin offen

HG Ingolstadt

SV München Laim

Termin offen

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV München-Ost

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Kissinger SC

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 18:00

TG Landshut

28

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24

Tabelle

1. HT München

35:5

2. SV München Laim

33:7

3. TG Landshut

31:9

4. Kissinger SC

29:11

5. HCD Gröbenzell II

23:17

6. TSV Simbach

23:17

7. TSV Vaterstetten

22:18

8. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

22:20

9. TSV Herrsching

19:21

10. HG Ingolstadt

16:24

11. Schwabmünchen

9:31

12. TV Altötting

8:34

13. TV Waltenhofen

8:32

14. TSV München-Ost

4:36

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Biessenhofen Wertachhalle

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 473

Gestern Online: 474

Diesen Monat: 5375

Letzter Monat: 17883

Total: 594399