Frauen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SV München Laim

28:35

16.09.2017 17:30

Kissinger SC

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

20:20

16.09.2017 17:30

VfL Günzburg

ASV Dachau II

21:23

16.09.2017 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Simbach

27:31

17.09.2017 16:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Aichach

37:16

17.09.2017 16:30

TSV Haunstetten II

TV Gundelfingen

20:12

17.09.2017 16:30

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Vaterstetten

21:34

23.09.2017 14:00

TSV Haunstetten II

Kissinger SC

28:16

23.09.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

HCD Gröbenzell II

33:26

23.09.2017 16:30

SV München Laim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

36:22

23.09.2017 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Schleißheim

33:25

24.09.2017 15:00

TSV Aichach

ASV Dachau II

13:25

24.09.2017 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

Dietmannsried/Altusried

35:20

30.09.2017 15:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Aichach

38:14

30.09.2017 16:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Simbach

19:20

30.09.2017 17:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Vaterstetten

29:29

30.09.2017 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Haunstetten II

20:31

30.09.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

26:36

30.09.2017 19:30

HCD Gröbenzell II

SV München Laim

26:29

03.10.2017 17:00

Kissinger SC

TV Gundelfingen

27:21

07.10.2017 16:00

TSV Haunstetten II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

33:21

07.10.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

VfL Günzburg

24:26

07.10.2017 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

38:28

07.10.2017 19:00

Kissinger SC

TSV Schleißheim

32:27

08.10.2017 14:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Aichach

23:19

08.10.2017 15:00

SV München Laim

ASV Dachau II

27:21

08.10.2017 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HCD Gröbenzell II

27:21

14.10.2017 14:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Vaterstetten

25:24

14.10.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

Kissinger SC

34:22

14.10.2017 17:15

TSV Aichach

TSV Simbach

16:27

14.10.2017 17:30

VfL Günzburg

SV München Laim

30:30

14.10.2017 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Haunstetten II

20:22

15.10.2017 16:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

30:25

15.10.2017 16:30

TSV Schleißheim

TV Gundelfingen

24:19

21.10.2017 16:00

TSV Haunstetten II

HCD Gröbenzell II

33:21

21.10.2017 17:30

Kissinger SC

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

29:21

21.10.2017 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

ASV Dachau II

24:24

21.10.2017 18:30

TSV Schleißheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried

32:27

22.10.2017 14:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Simbach

24:23

22.10.2017 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

VfL Günzburg

26:21

28.10.2017 14:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Haunstetten II

15:22

28.10.2017 15:30

VfL Günzburg

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

35:23

28.10.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Gundelfingen

19:31

28.10.2017 17:15

TSV Aichach

TSV Vaterstetten

23:33

28.10.2017 18:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

Kissinger SC

28:32

28.10.2017 19:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Schleißheim

35:26

29.10.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

SV München Laim

26:36

04.11.2017 17:00

TV Gundelfingen

SV München Laim

26:23

04.11.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

25:25

04.11.2017 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Aichach

41:16

04.11.2017 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

HCD Gröbenzell II

22:33

05.11.2017 15:00

Kissinger SC

ASV Dachau II

19:20

05.11.2017 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Simbach

34:23

05.11.2017 16:30

TSV Haunstetten II

VfL Günzburg

28:21

11.11.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

33:33

11.11.2017 17:15

TSV Aichach

TSV Haunstetten II

14:47

11.11.2017 17:30

VfL Günzburg

Kissinger SC

30:25

11.11.2017 18:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

25:35

11.11.2017 20:15

ASV Dachau II

TSV Schleißheim

24:21

12.11.2017 15:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Gundelfingen

21:18

12.11.2017 15:35

SV München Laim

TSV Vaterstetten

23:25

18.11.2017 16:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Simbach

33:21

18.11.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

ASV Dachau II

22:16

18.11.2017 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Aichach

32:21

18.11.2017 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

SV München Laim

23:16

18.11.2017 19:30

TSV Schleißheim

VfL Günzburg

26:31

19.11.2017 15:15

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Vaterstetten

26:29

19.11.2017 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HCD Gröbenzell II

31:34

25.11.2017 14:30

ASV Dachau II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23:30

25.11.2017 17:15

TSV Aichach

TSV Schleißheim

28:21

25.11.2017 17:30

VfL Günzburg

Dietmannsried/Altusried

23:20

25.11.2017 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV Haunstetten II

21:22

25.11.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

Kissinger SC

37:37

26.11.2017 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

27:19

26.11.2017 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

HCD Gröbenzell II

34:29

09.12.2017 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TV Gundelfingen

23:18

09.12.2017 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Vaterstetten

35:23

10.12.2017 14:30

TSV Simbach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26:20

10.12.2017 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV Aichach

41:17

16.12.2017 14:00

SV München Laim

Kissinger SC

29:29

16.12.2017 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

VfL Günzburg

36:29

16.12.2017 17:00

TV Gundelfingen

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

22:26

16.12.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Aichach

37:24

16.12.2017 19:30

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Simbach

20:28

16.12.2017 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

ASV Dachau II

31:25

06.01.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Haunstetten II

29:29

07.01.2018 14:30

VfL Günzburg

HCD Gröbenzell II

26:35

07.01.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

Kissinger SC

34:31

07.01.2018 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV Schleißheim

40:18

07.01.2018 16:30

TSV Aichach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

21:24

13.01.2018 17:15

TSV Aichach

HCD Gröbenzell II

30:20

13.01.2018 17:30

TSV Simbach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

29:27

13.01.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

Kissinger SC

29:24

13.01.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau II

VfL Günzburg

25:20

14.01.2018 14:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Haunstetten II

24:28

14.01.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Schleißheim

30:15

14.01.2018 16:15

SV München Laim

Dietmannsried/Altusried

30:23

20.01.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

TSV Aichach

24:25

20.01.2018 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Vaterstetten

27:21

20.01.2018 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Haunstetten II

27:25

20.01.2018 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

24:24

20.01.2018 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SV München Laim

25:23

20.01.2018 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Simbach

36:38

21.01.2018 15:15

TV Gundelfingen

VfL Günzburg

22:23

27.01.2018 16:30

TSV Simbach

ASV Dachau II

26:25

27.01.2018 17:15

TSV Aichach

VfL Günzburg

24:30

27.01.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

23:33

27.01.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Schleißheim

34:21

28.01.2018 14:30

TV Gundelfingen

Kissinger SC

21:30

28.01.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

30:20

28.01.2018 15:30

SV München Laim

HCD Gröbenzell II

27:30

03.02.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

SV München Laim

18:27

03.02.2018 16:00

TSV Aichach

TV Gundelfingen

24:23

03.02.2018 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Haunstetten II

23:25

03.02.2018 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Simbach

27:24

03.02.2018 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

38:30

03.02.2018 19:00

TSV Schleißheim

Kissinger SC

26:23

03.02.2018 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Vaterstetten

25:31

18.02.2018 12:45

ASV Dachau II

TV Gundelfingen

18:17

24.02.2018 14:00

TSV Haunstetten II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

37:17

24.02.2018 14:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Aichach

41:20

24.02.2018 17:30

Kissinger SC

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26:24

24.02.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

HCD Gröbenzell II

23:44

24.02.2018 20:00

SV München Laim

VfL Günzburg

19:19

25.02.2018 14:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Schleißheim

27:20

25.02.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

ASV Dachau II

38:27

03.03.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

24:27

03.03.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Kissinger SC

39:23

03.03.2018 16:30

TSV Simbach

TV Gundelfingen

29:24

03.03.2018 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Schleißheim

28:25

03.03.2018 17:15

TSV Aichach

SV München Laim

19:29

03.03.2018 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Vaterstetten

32:22

03.03.2018 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Haunstetten II

30:27

10.03.2018 14:00

TSV Haunstetten II

ASV Dachau II

35:19

10.03.2018 14:45

SV München Laim

TSV Simbach

24:18

10.03.2018 17:30

Kissinger SC

HCD Gröbenzell II

36:32

10.03.2018 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23:30

10.03.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

VfL Günzburg

21:28

11.03.2018 14:30

TV Gundelfingen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

20:16

11.03.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Aichach

31:24

17.03.2018 14:30

SV München Laim

TV Gundelfingen

20:23

17.03.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

Kissinger SC

32:25

17.03.2018 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Dietmannsried/Altusried

28:18

17.03.2018 16:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Vaterstetten

28:19

17.03.2018 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Haunstetten II

19:35

17.03.2018 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Schleißheim

27:20

18.03.2018 15:00

TSV Aichach

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

23:28

24.03.2018 15:30

TV Gundelfingen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24:28

24.03.2018 16:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Aichach

41:15

24.03.2018 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HCD Gröbenzell II

25:32

24.03.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Simbach

24:31

24.03.2018 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

ASV Dachau II

22:23

25.03.2018 14:30

Kissinger SC

VfL Günzburg

27:31

25.03.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

SV München Laim

30:25

07.04.2018 16:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Haunstetten II

30:28

07.04.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26:19

07.04.2018 17:15

TSV Aichach

Kissinger SC

20:29

07.04.2018 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Schleißheim

31:22

07.04.2018 18:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28:24

07.04.2018 19:45

SV München Laim

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

31:22

08.04.2018 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TV Gundelfingen

39:22

14.04.2018 16:00

TSV Haunstetten II

SV München Laim

32:24

14.04.2018 16:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TV Gundelfingen

25:29

14.04.2018 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

VfL Günzburg

27:28

14.04.2018 17:30

Kissinger SC

TSV Simbach

28:36

14.04.2018 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

ASV Dachau II

23:25

14.04.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Vaterstetten

24:35

14.04.2018 18:30

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Aichach

23:34

21.04.2018 14:30

ASV Dachau II

HCD Gröbenzell II

1:0

21.04.2018 16:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Schleißheim

44:33

21.04.2018 17:15

TSV Aichach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

35:25

21.04.2018 17:30

VfL Günzburg

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

33:27

21.04.2018 18:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

TV Gundelfingen

33:26

22.04.2018 15:00

Kissinger SC

SV München Laim

27:28

22.04.2018 18:00

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Haunstetten II

35:20

29.04.2018 14:00

Kissinger SC

TSV Vaterstetten

29.04.2018 14:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

VfL Günzburg

29.04.2018 14:00

TSV Haunstetten II

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

29.04.2018 14:00

TV Gundelfingen

ASV Dachau II

29.04.2018 14:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Aichach

29.04.2018 14:00

TSV Schleißheim

SV München Laim

29.04.2018 14:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Simbach

Nächstes Spiel

29.04.2018 14:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Aichach

Letztes Spiel

21.04.2018 17:30

VfL Günzburg

33

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

27

Tabelle

1. TSV Haunstetten II

41:9

2. TSV Vaterstetten

39:11

3. VfL Günzburg

34:16

4. TSV Simbach

34:16

5. SV München Laim

29:21

6. SV-DJK Taufkirchen

25:25

7. ASV Dachau II

25:25

8. HCD Gröbenzell II

24:26

9. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

24:26

10. Kissinger SC

23:27

11. TV Gundelfingen

18:32

12. Dietmannsried/Altu.

15:35

13. TSV Aichach

12:38

14. TSV Schleißheim

7:43

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Marktoberdorf Mittelschule

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Biessenhofen Jahnhalle

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 327

Gestern Online: 319

Diesen Monat: 10687

Letzter Monat: 13063

Total: 138604