mC Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.09.2018 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Leipheim/Silheim

32:19

29.09.2018 14:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26:36

29.09.2018 14:30

TSV Schongau

TSV Mindelheim

32:10

30.09.2018 13:00

SC Vöhringen

TV Immenstadt

41:15

30.09.2018 13:00

VfL Günzburg II

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

26:25

03.10.2018 12:00

SC Vöhringen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31:19

06.10.2018 12:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

Leipheim/Silheim

41:8

07.10.2018 11:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

TSV Mindelheim

31:16

07.10.2018 11:20

TV Immenstadt

VfL Günzburg II

20:31

07.10.2018 14:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

SC Vöhringen

13:47

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Schongau

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

38:9

13.10.2018 15:30

VfL Günzburg II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

23:16

14.10.2018 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

TV Immenstadt

27:22

20.10.2018 13:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Mindelheim

27:20

20.10.2018 15:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

Leipheim/Silheim

35:12

21.10.2018 10:00

TV Immenstadt

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24:21

27.10.2018 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Schongau

28.10.2018 15:00

SC Vöhringen

VfL Günzburg II

03.11.2018 17:00

Leipheim/Silheim

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

10.11.2018 13:30

VfL Günzburg II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

11.11.2018 11:00

Leipheim/Silheim

TV Immenstadt

11.11.2018 12:15

TSV Mindelheim

SC Vöhringen

11.11.2018 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kempten-Kottern II

17.11.2018 14:00

SC Vöhringen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

17.11.2018 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

18.11.2018 11:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Leipheim/Silheim

18.11.2018 11:20

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

18.11.2018 13:00

VfL Günzburg II

TSV Mindelheim

24.11.2018 17:00

Leipheim/Silheim

SG Kempten-Kottern II

25.11.2018 12:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Dietmannsried/Altusried

25.11.2018 15:00

TSV Schongau

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

01.12.2018 14:30

TSV Schongau

SG Kempten-Kottern II

01.12.2018 14:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

VfL Günzburg II

01.12.2018 16:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

TV Immenstadt

02.12.2018 11:00

Leipheim/Silheim

SC Vöhringen

02.12.2018 12:15

TSV Mindelheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried

08.12.2018 14:00

VfL Günzburg II

Leipheim/Silheim

08.12.2018 16:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

09.12.2018 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

09.12.2018 13:30

SC Vöhringen

TSV Schongau

09.12.2018 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

15.12.2018 15:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

SC Vöhringen

15.12.2018 15:45

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern II

16.12.2018 11:00

Leipheim/Silheim

TSV Mindelheim

16.12.2018 14:30

TSV Schongau

VfL Günzburg II

20.01.2019 15:15

Leipheim/Silheim

TSV Schongau

26.01.2019 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Kempten-Kottern II

26.01.2019 17:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

VfL Günzburg II

26.01.2019 17:00

Leipheim/Silheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

27.01.2019 10:00

TV Immenstadt

SC Vöhringen

27.01.2019 14:15

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Schongau

02.02.2019 13:30

VfL Günzburg II

TV Immenstadt

02.02.2019 14:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Schongau

02.02.2019 15:30

SC Vöhringen

SG Kempten-Kottern II

03.02.2019 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

03.02.2019 11:30

Leipheim/Silheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried

09.02.2019 15:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

VfL Günzburg II

10.02.2019 13:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Mindelheim

10.02.2019 13:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SC Vöhringen

10.02.2019 13:30

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

10.02.2019 14:15

TSV Schongau

Leipheim/Silheim

16.02.2019 11:30

VfL Günzburg II

SC Vöhringen

16.02.2019 11:45

TSV Schongau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

16.02.2019 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Immenstadt

17.02.2019 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

SG Kempten-Kottern II

23.02.2019 13:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

TSV Schongau

23.02.2019 16:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24.02.2019 13:10

TV Immenstadt

Leipheim/Silheim

24.02.2019 13:30

SC Vöhringen

TSV Mindelheim

24.02.2019 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

VfL Günzburg II

10.03.2019 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

VfL Günzburg II

10.03.2019 13:15

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

10.03.2019 13:30

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

10.03.2019 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SC Vöhringen

16.03.2019 13:00

VfL Günzburg II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

16.03.2019 13:30

SC Vöhringen

Leipheim/Silheim

16.03.2019 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Mindelheim

16.03.2019 15:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Schongau

17.03.2019 11:20

TV Immenstadt

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

23.03.2019 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

31.03.2019 10:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Mindelheim

31.03.2019 11:25

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31.03.2019 13:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

SG Kempten-Kottern II

31.03.2019 14:45

TSV Schongau

SC Vöhringen

31.03.2019 15:00

Leipheim/Silheim

VfL Günzburg II

06.04.2019 15:30

VfL Günzburg II

TSV Schongau

06.04.2019 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

06.04.2019 17:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TV Immenstadt

07.04.2019 13:00

SC Vöhringen

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

07.04.2019 14:15

TSV Mindelheim

Leipheim/Silheim

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

11.11.2018 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Letztes Spiel

21.10.2018 10:00

TV Immenstadt

24

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

21

Tabelle

1. SC Vöhringen

6:0

2. VfL Günzburg II

6:0

3. TSV Schongau

4:0

4. HSG Lauingen-Witti.

4:2

5. Dietmannsried/Altu.

4:2

6. SG Kempten-Kottern.

2:6

7. TSV Mindelheim

2:6

8. TV Immenstadt

2:6

9. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

2:4

10. Leipheim/Silheim

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

Marktoberdorf Gymnasiumhalle

Freitag

15:30 - 17:00

Marktoberdorf Gymnasiumhalle

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 573

Gestern Online: 624

Diesen Monat: 12463

Letzter Monat: 15274

Total: 218017